TEAM STANDINGS:
1 Maple River 177.5
2 Waterville Elysian Morristown 177 
3 New Richland-HEG 115 
4 Usc/Ac 100 
5 Bethlehem Academy 92
6 Medford 88 
7 Blooming Prairie 63.5
 
4x800 Meter Relay
1 Maple River 2017    10:32.52
2 Waterville Elysian Morristown  11:04.34
3 Usc/Ac  11:10.33       
  Klingbeil 2:39.4 Wach 2:50.4
  Thunsted 2:49.3 Graham 2:50.4(coast)                
4 Blooming Prairie  11:32.89       
 
100 Meter Hurdles
1 Radatz, Brianna Bethlehem Academ  17.51
2 Sauer, Elizabeth Bethlehem 17.72
3 Larson, Rachel Maple River 18.29
4 Renz, Abby Uscac 18.89  
5 Pederson, Georgia Maple River  18.94
6 Johnson, Tyra  Uscac 19.08
7 Richards, Toryn  WEM 19.18
8 Oswald, Rachael Blooming Pra 19.29
  Carlson, Skyler Uscac 19.84    
 
100 Meter Dash
1 Harmon, MaeLea WEM 12.67
2 Schirmer, Madi Maple River 13.13
3 Petry, Sammie  WEM 13.34
4 Wagner, Marnie Nrheg  14.02
5 Wagner, Maddie Nrheg 14.15
6 Morsching, Alexis WEM 14.16
7 Gormley, Myah Uscac 14.31
8 Purrier, Brooke Medford 14.34
  Schaper, Ari Uscac 14.84    
 
4x200 Meter Relay
1 New Richland-HEG 1:54.31
2 Usc/Ac 1:55.47
  Gormley 29.7, Theusch 28.5,
  Barnd 27.7, Servantez 29.1
3 Medford  1:57.24       
4 Waterville Elysian Morristown  2:00.27       
5 Maple River   2:00.71       
6 Blooming Prairie  2:02.11       
7 Bethlehem Academy  2:13.06       
 
1600 Meter Run
1 Klammer, Ryann Maple River 5:49.10
2 Doering, Taylor Maple River 5:59.06
3 Vaale, Tori Nrheg 6:09.83
4 Pryor, Alison Blooming Pra 6:23.56
5 Thunsted, Lauren Uscac 6:30.54
6 Huerta, Mercedes Bethlehem 6:42.67
7 Carleton, Grace  Maple River 6:53.29
8 Williams, Mia Nrheg 7:18.45
 
4x100 Meter Relay
1 Waterville Elysian Morristown  50.72
2 Maple River 55.17
3 Blooming Prairie  56.62
4 Usc/Ac  56.93       
     Schaper, Ari Gormley, Myah                 
     Ehlert, Melanie Christianson, Claire          
5 Medford  57.43
6 New Richland-HEG  58.29
7 Bethlehem Academy  1:06.38
 
400 Meter Dash
1 Wurst, Samantha Blooming Pra 1:06.18
2 Timm, Madison WEM 1:07.19
3 Steffen, Bella Medford 1:09.14
4 Schumann, Josie Uscac 1:09.32
5 Barkosky, Vanessa Maple River 1:10.06
6 Graham, Ashley Uscac 1:10.31
7 Olson, Destiny Uscac  1:10.34
8 Boyd, Alexandra Bethlehem Academ 1:10.63
 
300 Meter Hurdles
1 Radatz, Brianna Bethlehem Academ 50.63
2 Powers, Payton Medford  52.13
3 Christopherson, Olivia Nrheg 52.59
4 Richards, Toryn  WEM 53.17
5 Sauer, Elizabeth Bethlehem Academ 53.84
6 Johnson, Natalie Nrheg 54.70
7 Kellen, Mackenzie Medford  55.26
8 Oswald, Rachael Blooming Pra 55.68
  Ehlert, Melanie Uscac 58.81
  Johnson, Tyra Uscac 59.30
  Carlson, Skyler Uscac 1:00.39
 
800 Meter Run
1 Barkosky, Victoria Maple River 2:30.10
2 Theusch, Abbie Uscac 2:30.82
3 Rennpferd, Macy Maple River 2:35.65
4 Goette, Caitlin  Nrheg 2:39.15
5 Servantez, Trystan  Uscac 2:39.36       
6 Utpadel, Journey  Nrheg  2:42.05       
7 Kneifel, Clara  Medford 2:48.49
8 Pryor, Alison  Blooming Pra  2:52.64
 
200 Meter Dash
1 Harmon, MaeLea WEM 25.72
2 Schirmer, Madi Maple River 26.36
3 Petry, Sammie WEM 27.72
4 Smith, Sarah Maple River 28.83
5 Luebbe, Rachael  Medford 29.08
6 Barnd, Emma Uscac 29.72
7 Morsching, Alexis WEM  29.76
8 Gushwa, Elsa Nrheg 29.96
   Kuhlman, Ellie Uscac 30.92
 
 
 
3200 Meter Run
1 Doering, Taylor Maple River 13:24.91
2 Wilder, Emily Bethlehem 13:51.08
3 Best, Sarah WEM 13:56.24
4 Mely, Jade Nrheg  13:56.28
5 Bueltel, Madisyn  Nrheg  14:29.61
6 Prigge, Emily  Nrheg 15:22.00
7 Hubbard, Kristen Uscac  15:35.85       
8 Davis, Mariah Maple River 15:44.56
  Evans, Bryn Uscac  15:53.87 
 
4x400 Meter Relay
1 Usc/Ac  4:24.83
     Schumann 71.4, Theusch 62.7,
     Christianson 65.6,Servantez 64.8,
2 Maple River 4:29.32
3 New Richland-HEG  4:32.70
4 Blooming Prairie  4:36.40
5 Medford  4:41.41      
6 Waterville Elysian Morristown  4:50.71
7 Bethlehem Academy  5:23.59
 
High Jump
1 Wagner, Maddie Nrheg 5-01.00
2 Schirmer, Madi Maple River 5-00.00
3 Luebbe, Rachael Medford 4-10.00
3 Christopherson, Olivia Nrheg 4-10.00
5 Shoemaker, Lydia  Maple River 4-08.00   
5 Wurst, Samantha Blooming Pra  4-08.00   
7 Richards, Toryn WEM 4-08.00   
7 Osland, Elycia  WEM 4-08.00   
  Johnson, Tyra Uscac  4-06.00 
  Renz, Abby  Uscac 4-06.00 
  Carlson, Skyler  Uscac 4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault
1 Petry, Sammie WEM  11-00.00
2 Richards, Toryn WEM 9-00.00
3 Schiefert, Leah Blooming Pra 9-00.00
4 Nagel, Callie Medford  8-06.00
5 McCarthy, Jenna Medford  8-00.00
6 Hoechst, Tristyn  Maple River  8-00.00     
7 Christianson, Claire Uscac 7-06.00   
7 Johnson, Tyra  Uscac  7-06.00   
 
Long Jump
1 Schirmer, Madi Maple River 16-05.75
2 Peach, Hattie  WEM 15-02.50
3 Oswald, Rachael Blooming Pra 14-09.00
4 Morsching, Alexis WEM 14-08.00
5 Sauer, Elizabeth Bethlehem 14-07.00
6 Rennpferd, Macy Maple River 14-05.50
7 Wagner, Maddie  Nrheg  14-04.75
8 Hermel, Shelby  WEM 14-02.75
 Ehlert, Melanie Uscac 13-00.00 
 Gormley, Myah Uscac 12-09.00 
 Schaper, Ari Uscac 12-00.00 
 
 
Triple Jump
1 Peach, Hattie WEM 32-02.00
2 Swanson, Aviana WEM 31-08.50
3 Radatz, Brianna  Bethlehem  31-03.00
4 Smith, Sarah  Maple River 30-04.50
5 Hermel, Shelby  WEM 30-02.00
6 Sauer, Elizabeth Bethlehem  30-01.50
7 Theusch, Abbie  Uscac  29-11.00
8 Maloney, Maggie Nrheg  29-05.00       
  Kuhlman, Ellie Uscac  27-05.00 
 16 Renz, Abby  Uscac 26-03.00 
 
Discus Throw
1 Beckmann, Margaret  Bethlehem 104-10
2 Gilbertson, Ashley  Medford   100-00
3 Kuball, Kelsey WEM  93-10
4 Hagenson, Lauren  Uscac  91-10
5 Crabtree, Katie  Nrheg 90-03
6 Budach, Hannah  Nrheg  82-08
7 Nowak, Kayla  Uscac  81-11
8 Inwards, Leah  Blooming Pra 81-02
  Schroeder, Ongelle Uscac  76-03 
 
Shot Put
1 Gilbertson, Ashley  Medford 36-11.00
2 Beckmann, Margaret Bethlehem 35-02.50
3 Hermann, Lauren  Nrheg   32-02.00       
4 Sobrack, Amber Medford 32-00.50
5 Hagenson, Lauren  Uscac  31-00.00
6 Pearson, Darian  Nrheg  30-09.50
7 Nowak, Kayla   Uscac  30-00.50       
8 Rigdon, Kayla Maple River 29-09.50
  Niebuhr, Lydia  Uscac  25-06.50