TEAM STANDINGS:

1) United South Central-AC 186

2) Janesville-Waldorf-Pember 166

3) St Clair 61

4) New Richland-H-E-G 26

5) LCWM 10

 

100 Meter Hurdles

1 Fisel, Abby 7 JWP 18.66 1 10

2 Dimler, Lauren 7 JWP 18.67 1 8

3 Johnson, Lexi 7 Usc/Ac 19.01 2 6

4 Johnson, Natalie New Richland-H-E-G 19.05 1 4

5 Carlson, Skyler 8 Usc/Ac 19.26 1 2

6 Moeller, Grace 7 Lcwm 20.92 2 1

   Weber, Delaney 8 Usc/Ac 21.69 1

    Elmer, Kori 8 Usc/Ac 22.35 2

 

100 Meter Dash

1 Gormley, Myah 8 Usc/Ac 13.74 1 10 13.731

2 Servantez, Trystan 8 Usc/Ac 13.74 2 8 13.733

3 Hinze, Kayli 6 JWP 13.89 2 6

4 Dingman, Hailey 7 St Clair 14.20 1 4

5 Schaper, Ari 8 Usc/Ac 14.41 1 2

6 Wehking, Samantha 7 JWP 14.43 1 1

   Schwartz, Olivia 8 Usc/Ac 16.83 1

 

1600 Meter Run

1 Vaale, Tori New Richland-H-E-G 6:31.51 10

2 Thunsted, Lauren 8 Usc/Ac 6:39.52 8

3 Hoeppner, Danielle 7 JWP 6:46.65 6

4 Evans, Bryn 8 Usc/Ac 7:07.77 4

5 Hubbard, Kristen 8 Usc/Ac 7:32.54 2

 

4x100 Meter Relay

1 United South Central-AC 'A' 57.08 10

            (Schaper, Sailor, Ehlert, Theusch)

2 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 'A' 58.74 8

3 St Clair 'A' 1:00.86 6

4 Lcwm 'A' 1:05.27 4

 

400 Meter Dash

1 Sailor, Shay 8 Usc/Ac 1:08.14 1 10

2 Schumann, Josie 8 Usc/Ac 1:09.39 1 8

3 Adams, Claire 7 JWP 1:09.77 1 6

4 Lynch, Kaylon 7 JWP 1:13.64 1 4

5 Kuhlman, Ellie 8 Usc/Ac 1:14.41 1 2

6 Daly, Madison 7 St Clair 1:15.57 1 1

    Mithun, Grace 7 Usc/Ac 1:19.87 2

    Winch, Leah 7 Usc/Ac 1:21.05 2

 

200 Meter Hurdles

1 Dimler, Lauren 7 JWP 33.29 2 10

2 Ehlert, Melanie 7 Usc/Ac 34.04 1 8

3 Johnson, Natalie New Richland-H-E-G 34.08 1 6

4 Lynch, Madison 8 St Clair 35.17 1 4

5 Fisel, Abby 7 JWP 35.98 1 2

6 Moeller, Grace 7 Lcwm 36.50 2 1

   Weber, Delaney 8 Usc/Ac 38.05 2

    Elmer, Kori 8 Usc/Ac 38.16 2

    Johnson, Lexi 7 Usc/Ac 38.57 2

 

800 Meter Run

1 Theusch, Abbie 8 Usc/Ac 2:35.23 10

2 Servantez, Trystan 8 Usc/Ac 2:35.98 8

3 Johnson, Emma 8 JWP 2:40.74 6

4 Klingbeil, Madison 7 Usc/Ac 2:41.21 4

5 Wach, Hannah 8 Usc/Ac 2:52.75 2

6 Kunst, Courtney 8 JWP 2:58.55 1

 

200 Meter Dash

1 Dingman, Hailey 7 St Clair 29.66 1 10

2 Hinze, Kayli 6 JWP 30.23 1 8

3 Gushwa, Elsa New Richland-H-E-G 30.70 1 6

4 Kuhlman, Ellie 8 Usc/Ac 30.85 1 4

5 Schaper, Ari 8 Usc/Ac 30.98 1 2

6 Carlson, Skyler 8 Usc/Ac 31.14 1 1

   Mithun, Grace 7 Usc/Ac 33.28 2

    Mulholland, Jenny 8 Usc/Ac 34.92 2

    Winch, Leah 7 Usc/Ac 35.03 2

    Schwartz, Olivia 8 Usc/Ac 36.56 2

 

4x400 Meter Relay

1 United South Central-AC 'A' 4:37.25 10

            (Sailor, Theusch, Schumman, Servantez)

2 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 'A' 4:59.30 8

3 St Clair 'A' 5:30.46 6

 

High Jump

1 Hinze, Kayli 6 JWP 4-08.00 10

2 Sonnek, Brooke 8 St Clair 4-02.00 8

3 Carlson, Skyler 8 Usc/Ac 3-10.00 6

4 Elmer, Kori 8 Usc/Ac 3-08.00 4

5 Keyes, Ashlin 6 JWP 3-06.00 2

 

Shot Put

1 Niebuhr, Lydia 8 Usc/Ac 26-07.00 10

2 Cords, Alexa 7 JWP 24-03.50 8

3 Oliver, Addison 7 JWP 24-01.50 6

4 Schwandt, Aerin 7 St Clair 22-08.00 4

5 White, Elizabeth 7 JWP 19-09.00 2

6 Loeffler, Courtney 7 St Clair 19-06.50 1

 

Discus Throw

1 Cords, Alexa 7 JWP 64-02 10

2 Niebuhr, Lydia 8 Usc/Ac 62-08 8

3 Oliver, Addison 7 JWP 62-06 6

4 Nourie, Kylee 8 Lcwm 55-08 4

5 Possin, Chloe 7 JWP 50-09 2

6 Loeffler, Courtney 7 St Clair 50-05 1

 

Triple Jump

1 Theusch, Abbie 8 Usc/Ac 28-06.50 10

2 Kuhlman, Ellie 8 Usc/Ac 26-10.50 8

3 Kunst, Madison 6 JWP 25-06.50 6

4 Lynch, Madison 8 St Clair 25-05.50 4

 

Long Jump

1 Gormley, Myah 8 Usc/Ac 13-07.50 10

2 Dimler, Lauren 7 JWP 13-06.50 8

3 Ehlert, Melanie 7 Usc/Ac 13-05.00 6

4 Hinze, Kayli 6 JWP 12-09.75 4

5 Keyes, Ashlin 6 JWP 12-07.50 2

6 Mithun, Grace 7 Usc/Ac 12-06.00 1

   Schaper, Ari 8 Usc/Ac 12-00.25

 

Pole Vault

1 Wehking, Samantha 7 JWP 7-00.00 8

1 Johnson, Emma 8 JWP 7-00.00 8

1 Schommer, Hannah 8 St Clair 7-00.00 8

4 Daly, Madison 7 St Clair J7-00.00 4

5 Ehlert, Melanie 7 Usc/Ac 6-00.00 2

-- Mithun, Grace 7 Usc/Ac NH