TEAM STANDINGS:

  1. ST CLAIR 126
  2. LCWM/N 107
  3. NRHEG 104
  4. JWP 44
  5. USC/AC 4

 

100 METER HURDLES

1 Flack, Miles 7 Lcwm 16.76 10

2 Dudgeon, Cade 7 Lcwm 19.88 8

 

100 Meter Dash

1 Gieseke, Austin 8 Lcwm 12.40 1 10

2 Johnson, Ben 8 Lcwm 12.99 2 8

3 Seltun, Max New Richland-H-E-G 13.14 1 6

4 Thompson, Dylan 8 St Clair 14.31 1 4

5 Ahl, Tyler 7 St Clair 14.59 2 2

6 Budach, Bo New Richland-H-E-G 14.60 1 1

Mutschler, Daniel 7 Usc/Ac 16.25 2

 

1600 Meter Run

1 Nydegger, Daniel New Richland-H-E-G 5:24.82 10

2 Topete, Jon 7 Lcwm 5:27.20 8

3 Riewer, Caden New Richland-H-E-G 6:04.02 6

4 Anderson, Gavin New Richland-H-E-G 6:47.25 4

5 Groh, Zachary 6 JWP 7:06.20 2

6 Borneke, Zach 7 St Clair 7:26.98 1

 

4x100 Meter Relay

1 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 'A' 54.78 10

2 St Clair 'A' 55.59 8

3 New Richland-H-E-G 'A' 58.82 6

 

400 Meter Dash

1 Beck, Jaxon New Richland-H-E-G 1:10.79 10

2 Matter, Ethan 8 Lcwm 1:11.46 8

3 Hutzel, Austin New Richland-H-E-G 1:19.95 6

4 Mutschler, Daniel 7 Usc/Ac 1:20.61 4

5 Groh, Zachary 6 JWP 1:26.30 2

 

200 Meter Hurdles

1 Flack, Miles 7 Lcwm 32.81 10

2 Dudgeon, Cade 7 Lcwm 37.10 8

 

800 Meter Run

1 Nydegger, Daniel New Richland-H-E-G 2:35.78 10

2 Riewer, Caden New Richland-H-E-G 2:47.91 8

3 Anderson, Gavin New Richland-H-E-G 3:13.35 6

4 Groh, Zachary 6 JWP 3:20.47 4

5 Borchert, Isaac New Richland-H-E-G 3:27.21 2

6 Borneke, Zach 7 St Clair 3:28.55 1

 

200 Meter Dash

1 Gieseke, Austin 8 Lcwm 26.25 1 10

2 Johnson, Ben 8 Lcwm 27.43 1 8

3 Andree, Conner 7 St Clair 29.44 1 6

4 Loeffler, Thomas 7 St Clair 30.28 1 4

5 Ahl, Tyler 7 St Clair 30.97 2 2

6 Warmington, Owen 8 Lcwm 31.09 2 1

Mutschler, Daniel 7 Usc/Ac 34.93 2

 

4x400 Meter Relay

1 St Clair 'A' 4:19.79 10

2 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 'A' 4:29.83 8

3 New Richland-H-E-G 'A' 4:39.33 6

 

High Jump

1 Seltun, Max New Richland-H-E-G 4-10.00 10

2 Lynch, John 8 St Clair J4-10.00 8

3 Ahl, Tyler 7 St Clair 4-06.00 6

4 Beck, Jaxon New Richland-H-E-G 4-04.00 4

5 Dudgeon, Cade 7 Lcwm J4-04.00 2

6 Budach, Bo New Richland-H-E-G 4-02.00 1

 

Shot Put

1 Loeffler, Thomas 7 St Clair 40-00.50 10

2 Thompson, Dylan 8 St Clair 37-08.00 8

3 Gieseke, Austin 8 Lcwm 33-00.50 6

4 Johnson, Ben 8 Lcwm 31-06.00 4

5 Dahlberg, Deacon 7 JWP 18-03.50 2

 

Discus Throw

1 Loeffler, Thomas 7 St Clair 110-10 10

2 Thompson, Dylan 8 St Clair 108-04 8

3 Flack, Miles 7 Lcwm 76-11 6

4 Dahlberg, Deacon 7 JWP 46-05 4

 

Triple Jump

1 Marzinske, Logan 8 St Clair 31-03.50 10

 

Long Jump

1 Ahl, Tyler 7 St Clair 14-00.50 10

2 Hutzel, Austin New Richland-H-E-G 11-01.50 8

3 Cahill, John 6 JWP 10-06.50 6

 

Pole Vault

 

1 Marzinske, Logan 8 St Clair 8-00.00 10

2 Andree, Conner 7 St Clair 6-06.00 8

3 Cahill, John 6 JWP 6-00.00 6