TEAM STANDINGS:

1) Minnesota Valley Lutheran 759

2) Blue Earth Area 748.50

3) LCWM-Nicollet 688.50

4) LeSueur-Henderson 630.50

5) Maple River 593.50

6) St. Clair-Immanuel Luther 563

7) Jackson County Central 553.50

8) Janesville-Waldorf-Pember 541.50

9) Martin County West 471

10) New Richland-H-E-G 448.50

11) United South Central/Alden 437.50

12) Waterville-Elysian-Morris 403.50

13) Madelia/Truman/GHEC/Martin 359.50

14) G-F-W 348.50

15) Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 286.50

 

4 X 800 Meter Relay

1 Maple River 10:28.17 45

2 LeSueur-Henderson 10:32.58 42

3 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 10:38.33 39

4 Lcwm-Nicollet 10:43.89 36

5 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 10:58.29 33

6 Blue Earth Area 11:02.13 30

7 Madelia/Truman/GHEC/Martin L 11:09.22 27

8 New Richland-H-E-G 11:15.76 24

9 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 11:25.99 21

10 Jackson County Central 11:29.71 18

11 United South Central/Alden-Con 11:31.81 15

     Klingbeil, Madison 2:48,Schroeder, Ongelle  2:50.2,

     Mulholland, Jenny 2:56,  Thunstedt, Lauren  2:57                                

12 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 11:41.40 12

13 Martin County West 11:51.47 9

14 Waterville-Elysian-Morristow 12:24.20 6

15 G-F-W 12:46.87 3

 

100 Meter Hurdles

1 Hagedorn, Melissa 12 Blue Earth Area 16.71 2 30

2 Dimler, Lauren 8 Janesville-W 17.01 1 29

3 Herrmann, Heidi 10 Blue Earth Area 17.65 3 28

4 Straub, Gabby 11 LeSueur-Henderson 17.71 2 27

5 Calkins, Abby 10 Madelia/Trum 17.72 2 26

6 Majeski, Lilly 12 Maple River 17.91 2 25 17.902

7 Weisensel, Mara 10 Minnesota Va 17.91 4 24 17.903

8 Pohlman, Zoe 11 Jackson Coun 18.07 1 23

9 Black, Rachel 9 Minnesota Va 18.26 1 22

10 Handevidt, Hailey 11 Jackson Coun 18.45 3 21

11 Feder, Anna 8 G-F-W 18.77 1 20

12 Schumann, Josie 9 USC/AC 18.83 2 19

13 Karels, Michaela 12 St. Clair-IL 18.86 2 18

14 Christopherson, O11 New Richland-H-E-G 18.96 1 17

15 Stock, Carson 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 19.01 1 16

16 Drummer, Olivia 12 St. Clair-IL 19.04 3 15

17 Lynch, Rylie 11 LeSueur-Henderson 19.08 4 14

18 Shoemaker, Lydia 12 Maple River 19.25 3 13

19 Neuman, Abigail 11 G-F-W 19.53 3 12

20 Johnson, Lexi 8 United South 19.56 4 11

21 Olson, Hallie 12 Martin County West 19.61 1 10

22 Maloney, Maggie 10 New Richland-H-E-G 19.86 4 9

23 Wehking, Samantha 8 Janesville-W 20.32 4 8

24 Robertson, Kendall 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 20.38 4 7

25 Donahue, Delaney 10 Waterville-E 20.63 3 6

26 Yenish, Lauren 7 Mankato Loyo 21.22 3 5

27 Larson, Lucy 10 Martin County West 21.28 4 4

28 Neitzel, Jonissa 9 Madelia/Trum 23.42 3 3

29 Cates, Alexia 10 Waterville-E 23.55 1 2

 

100 Meter Dash

1 Harmon, MaeLea 11 Waterville-E 12.21 1 30

2 Schirmer, Madi 11 Maple River 12.85 2 29

3 Hilbert, Shylo 12 Minnesota Va 13.22 2 28

4 Thompson, Carly 11 G-F-W 13.47 1 27

5 Lieske, Karina 10 LeSueur-Henderson 13.62 4 26

6 Maul, Lillian 10 Madelia/Trum 13.68 1 25

7 Garbers, Faith 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 13.71 2 24

8 Ehlert, Melany 8 USC/AC 13.85 4 23

9 Marzinske, Hannah 11 Minnesota Va 13.90 3 22

10 Ziemke, Mckenna 8 Janesville-W 13.92 3 21

11 Pepper, Anna 10 St. Clair-IL 13.94 1 20

12 Smith, Sarah 10 Maple River 13.95 4 19

13 Ewanga, Alexis 11 LeSueur-Hend 14.01 2 18 14.002

14 Norman, Alissa 12 Blue Earth Area 14.01 4 17 14.007

15 Post, Alyssa 12 Jackson Coun 14.05 2 16

16 Armstrong, Tea 9 Blue Earth Area 14.06 1 15

17 Lauwagie, McKenzie 8 G-F-W 14.11 4 14

18 Olson, Destiny 10 USC/AC 14.12 1 13

19 Hinze, Kayli 7 Janesville-W 14.15 1 12

20 Rist, Samantha 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 14.21 3 11

21 Meyers, Ella 8 Martin County West 14.31 2 10 14.302

22 Morsching, Alexis 11 Waterville-E 14.31 4 9 14.307

23 Kreykes, Mariah 10 Mankato Loyo 14.37 1 8

24 Gushwa, Elsa 8 New Richland-H-E-G 14.40 2 7

25 Hall, Makayla 10 Madelia/Trum 14.45 4 6

26 Germscheid, Sydnee 10 Mankato Loyo 14.48 3 5

27 Dingman, Hailey 8 St. Clair-IL 14.54 3 4

28 Borchert, Faith 7 New Richland-H-E-G 14.65 3 3

29 Kapplinger, Kendell 11 Jackson Coun 14.68 3 2

30 Whitehead, Madasin 7 Martin County West 14.70 3 1

 

 4x200 Meter Relay

1 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 1:52.06 2 45

2 Blue Earth Area 1:54.08 2 42

3 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1:54.78 2 39

4 Martin County West 1:56.44 1 36

5 Lcwm-Nicollet 1:56.75 2 33

6 New Richland-H-E-G 1:56.79 1 30

7 Jackson County Central 1:57.02 1 27                      

8 LeSueur-Henderson 1:58.03 1 24

9 Madelia/Truman/GHEC/Martin L 1:59.67 1 21

10 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 2:00.61 1 18

11 Maple River 2:01.92 2 15

12 G-F-W 2:02.03 2 12

13 United South Central/Alden-Con 2:02.45 2 9

     Mulholland 30.9, Barnd 30.2,

     Mithun 31.3, Olson 29.4

14 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 2:09.46 1 6

-- Waterville-Elysian-Morristow DQ 1

 

1600 Meter Run

1 Feder, Grace 9 G-F-W 5:32.92 30

2 Christoffer, Jessica 12 Jackson Coun 5:35.24 29

3 Nelson, Abby 10 Minnesota Va 5:36.76 28

4 Stevermer, Beth 12  USC/AC 5:42.16 27

5 Klammer, Ryann 8 Maple River 5:42.18 26

6 Flack, Olivia 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 5:44.22 25

7 Busch, Grace 9 St. Clair-IL 5:46.87 24

8 Javens, Eaden 12 Mankato Loyo 5:49.60 23

9 Johnson, Emma 9 Janesville-W 5:54.70 22

10 Beckmann, Emily 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 6:00.77 21

11 Stevermer, Callie 11 Blue Earth Area 6:06.03 20

12 Terwedo, Lexi 7 LeSueur-Henderson 6:07.74 19

13 Peed, Addison 7 Janesville-W 6:10.29 18

14 Lee, Kaitlyn 10 G-F-W 6:10.84 17

15 Haas, Kyla 12 Mankato Loyo 6:14.02 16

16 Juarez, Hailey 8 LeSueur-Henderson 6:20.02 15

17 Clobes, Caleyann 11 Madelia/Trum 6:20.40 14

18 Zaharia, Johnnie 9 Madelia/Trum 6:21.11 13

19 Anderson, Naomi 9 Minnesota Va 6:27.14 12

20 Sonnek, Lily 7 St. Clair-IL 6:28.08 11

21 Carleton, Grace 9 Maple River 6:34.97 10

22 Thunstedt, Lauren 9 USC/AC 6:39.73 9

23 Larson, Lucy 10 Martin County West 6:50.10 8

24 Endreson, Kayla 9 Jackson Coun 6:50.73 7

25 Germain, Emma 11 Blue Earth Area 6:54.81 6

26 Vaale, Micaela 10 New Richland-H-E-G 6:58.89 5

27 Gregory, Dylan 10 Martin County West 7:07.87 4

28 Westrum, Hailey 11 New Richland-H-E-G 7:18.52 3

 

4x100 Meter Relay

1 Waterville-Elysian-Morristow 52.52 1 45

2 LeSueur-Henderson 52.95 2 42

3 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 53.36 1 39

4 Blue Earth Area 53.80 2 36

5 Lcwm-Nicollet 55.27 2 33

6 United South Central/Alden-Con 55.60 2 30

    Olson, Ehlert, Barnd, Servamtez

7 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 56.24 1 27

8 Maple River 56.87 1 24

9 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 57.56 1 21

10 Martin County West 58.04 1 18

11 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 58.39 2 15

12 G-F-W 58.67 1 12

13 New Richland-H-E-G 1:08.56 2 9

-- Jackson County Central DQ 2

 

400 Meter Dash

1 Thurston, Makenna 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 1:01.98 1 30

2 Jacobson, Amanda 11 Blue Earth Area 1:04.88 2 29

3 Rowen, Jayda 11 Martin County West 1:05.21 1 28

4 Olson, Noelle 12 Minnesota Va 1:05.41 2 27

5 Ziemke, Mckenna 8 Janesville-W 1:05.80 1 26 1:05.793

6 Lange, Katie 9 Martin County West 1:05.80 3 25 1:05.799

7 Blair, Sofie 12 Blue Earth Area 1:06.40 3 24

8 Goette, Caitlin 11 New Richland-H-E-G 1:07.00 1 23

9 Handevidt, Hailey 11 Jackson Coun 1:07.84 1 22

10 Black, Rachel 9 Minnesota Va 1:08.09 3 21

11 Preston, Kiana 9 Madelia/Trum 1:08.22 1 20

12 Kapsner, Bella 9 LeSueur-Henderson 1:08.70 2 19 1:08.693

13 Finseth, Jayna 11 New Richland-H-E-G 1:08.70 4 18

14 Pepper, Anna 10 St. Clair-IL 1:08.76 1 17

15 Busse, Brynn 7 G-F-W 1:09.27 1 16

16 Osterberg, Sheridan 10 Jackson Coun 1:09.97 4 15

17 Rennpferd, Halley 12 Maple River 1:10.26 2 14

18 Larson, Emalyn 7 Lcwm-Nicollet 1:10.41 4 13

19 Strom, Abby 9 LeSueur-Henderson 1:11.06 4 12

20 Kunst, Maddison 7 Janesville-W 1:11.35 3 11

21 Mithun, Grace 8 USC/AC 1:13.73 2 10

22 Cazier, Sophia 10 St. Clair-IL 1:14.31 4 9

23 Hawker, Ashley 12 Maple River 1:14.32 3 8

24 Geyer, Mya 9 Waterville-E 1:14.98 4 7

25 Diekmann, Paige 8 United South 1:15.51 3 6

26 Yenish, Sarah 9 Mankato Loyo 1:17.88 2 5

27 Meizell, Kaelynn 9 Madelia/Trum 1:19.31 4 4

28 Remiger, Sarena 7 Mankato Loyo 1:20.55 3 3

29 Kuehn, Emilee 8 G-F-W 1:28.09 3 2

 

300 Meter Hurdles

1 Boyum, Molly 12 Jackson Coun 49.00 2 30

2 Hagedorn, Melissa 12 Blue Earth Area 50.28 1 29

3 Dimler, Lauren 8 Janesville-W 50.61 1 28

4 Scheffler, Kim 12 LeSueur-Henderson 51.78 2 27

5 Nelson, Emma 10 Minnesota Va 52.00 1 26

6 Moreton, Natasha 12 Minnesota Va 52.98 4 25

7 Blair, Eloise 7 Blue Earth Area 52.99 3 24

8 Johnson, Natalie 8 New Richland-H-E-G 53.48 3 23

9 Nesbit, Greta 9 LeSueur-Henderson 53.89 3 22

10 Schumann, Josie 9 USC/AC 53.96 1 21

11 Majeski, Lilly 12 Maple River 54.35 1 20

12 Hanson, Peyton 7 Jackson Coun 54.80 3 19

13 Drummer, Olivia 12 St. Clair-IL 55.17 2 18

14 Calkins, Abby 10 Madelia/Trum 55.34 1 17

15 Hecht, Samantha 9 Martin County West 55.51 2 16

16 Ehlert, Melany 8 USC/AC 56.08 4 15

17 Christopherson, Ol11 New Richland-H-E-G 56.70 1 14

18 Johnson, Jessi 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 57.45 2 13

19 Shoemaker, Lydia 12 Maple River 57.68 3 12

20 Donahue, Delaney 10 Waterville-E 58.18 4 11

21 Yenish, Lauren 7 Mankato Loyo 58.22 3 10

22 Schumacher, Emily 12 Mankato Loyo 58.45 2 9

23 Neuman, Abigail 11 G-F-W 58.67 3 8

24 Whitehead, Madasin 7 Martin County 58.79 4 7 58.786

25 Casto, Lynae 11 St. Clair-IL 58.79 3 6 58.790

26 Cates, Alexia 10 Waterville-E 1:00.55 2 5

27 White, Elizabeth 8 Janesville-W 1:00.62 4 4

28 Robertson, Kendall 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 1:03.51 4 3

 

800 Meter Run

1 Christoffer, Jessica 12 Jackson Coun 2:29.21 1 30

2 Barkosky, Victoria 11 Maple River 2:32.39 1 29

3 Feder, Grace 9 G-F-W 2:33.47 1 28

4 Olson, Noelle 12 Minnesota Va 2:34.73 1 27

5 Rennpferd, Macy 12 Maple River 2:36.02 2 26

6 Flack, Olivia 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 2:37.26 2 25

7 Javens, Eaden 12 Mankato Loyo 2:37.71 1 24

8 Nelson, Emma 10 Minnesota Va 2:38.59 2 23

9 Osmundson, Kiera 10 Blue Earth Area 2:39.49 1 22

10 Preston, Kiana 9 Madelia/Trum 2:40.56 1 21

11 Beckmann, Emily 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 2:41.57 1 20

12 Haas, Taylor 7 G-F-W 2:42.37 2 19

13 Farmer, Maci 7 Jackson Coun 2:43.68 2 18

14 Daly, Madison 8 St. Clair-IL 2:44.02 1 17

15 Vanden Einde, Cooper 7 LeSueur-Hend 2:46.97 2 16

16 Kosbab, Logan 10 Martin County West 2:47.57 1 15

17 Asselin, Regan 7 Janesville-W 2:48.13 1 14

18 Olson, Faith 7 Janesville-W 2:48.88 2 13

19 Lynch, Madison 9 St. Clair-IL 2:49.71 2 12

20 Terwedo, Lexi 7 LeSueur-Henderson 2:51.57 1 11

21 Klingbeil, Madison 8 USC/AC 2:53.73 2 10

22 Sizer, Kaitlyn 10 Mankato Loyo 2:54.37 2 9

23 Bueltel, Madisyn 11 New Richland-H-E-G 2:58.11 1 8

24 Johnson, Hannah 11 Blue Earth Area 2:58.65 2 7

25 Samerow, Lisa 11 Waterville-E 3:06.95 1 6

26 Gregory, Dylan 10 Martin County West 3:11.44 2 5

27 Mely, Jade 10 New Richland-H-E-G 3:14.11 2 4

 

200 Meter Dash

1 Schirmer, Madi 11 Maple River 27.29 1 30

2 Hilbert, Shylo 12 Minnesota Va 27.60 2 29

3 Richards, Toryn 9 Waterville-E 28.19 1 28

4 Scheffler, Kim 12 LeSueur-Henderson 28.35 1 27

5 Anderson, Olivia 9 Martin County West 28.93 2 26

6 Garbers, Faith 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 28.96 2 25

7 Fosburgh, Lexi 10 Minnesota Va 29.06 4 24

8 Maul, Lillian 10 Madelia/Trum 29.12 1 23

9 Hinze, Kayli 7 Janesville-W 29.18 1 22

10 Post, Alyssa 12 Jackson Coun 29.36 1 21

11 Pepper, Anna 10 St. Clair-IL 29.42 2 20

12 Hagedorn, Melissa 12 Blue Earth Area 29.46 4 19

13 Goeringer, Reese 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 29.48 3 18

14 Armstrong, Tea 9 Blue Earth Area 29.75 1 17

15 Lynch, Rylie 11 LeSueur-Henderson 29.96 4 16

16. Josie Schumann USC/AC  29.99

17 Hermel, Shelby 11 Waterville-E 30.16 3 14

18 Meyers, Ella 8 Martin County West 30.28 3 13

19 Maul, Sam 12 Madelia/Trum 30.44 3 12

20 Gushwa, Elsa 8 New Richland-H-E-G 30.49 2 11

21 Pietsch, kiersten 9 St. Clair-IL 30.52 3 10

22 Borchert, Faith 7 New Richland-H-E-G 30.77 4 9

23 Olson, Emily 9 Janesville-W 30.88 4 8

24 Kreykes, Mariah 10 Mankato Loyo 31.03 1 7

25 Hawker, Ashley 12 Maple River 31.12 3 6

26 Post, Taylor 8 Jackson Coun 31.81 4 5

27 Diekmann, Paige 8 USC/AC 33.31 3 4

28 Weber, Chantal 11 Mankato Loyo 35.94 4 3

29 Rucker, Melody 7 G-F-W 38.49 3 2

 

3200 Meter Run

1 Flores, Victoria 11 LeSueur-Henderson 12:26.43 30

2 Busch, Grace 9 St. Clair-IL 12:32.95 29

3 Jordan, Tasia 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 12:40.95 28

4 Moeller, Grace 8 Lcwm-Nicollet 12:42.64 27

5 Johnson, Emma 9 Janesville-W 12:43.03 26

6 Rios, Arlett 9 LeSueur-Henderson 12:50.44 25

7 Peed, Addison 7 Janesville-W 13:10.38 24

8 Nygren, Ellie 10 Mankato Loyo 13:14.24 23

9 Haas, Kyla 12 Mankato Loyo 13:17.50 22

10 Stevermer, Callie 11 Blue Earth Area 13:23.42 21

11 Bueltel, Madisyn 11 New Richland-H-E-G 13:24.27 20

12 Albrecht, Jessica 9 G-F-W 13:25.61 19

13 Best, Sarah 11 Waterville-E 13:34.79 18

14 Fliszar, Maggie 10 Minnesota Va 13:53.08 17

15 Matejka, Emily 10 Martin County West 13:54.62 16

16 VanRiesen, Anna 9 Minnesota Va 13:54.72 15

17 Anderson, Olivia 8 Jackson Coun 13:58.99 14

18 Vos, Isabelle 7 G-F-W 14:02.52 13

19 Roberts, Paige 7 USC/AC 14:12.87 12

20 Mely, Jade 10 New Richland-H-E-G 14:15.65 11

21 Petersen, Mackenzie 9 Martin County West 14:24.64 10

22 Johnson, Kaitlin 10 Blue Earth Area 14:25.48 9

23 Endreson, Kayla 9 Jackson Coun 14:56.98 8

24 Drummer, Olivia 12 St. Clair-IL 15:01.97 7

25 Barkosky, Vanessa 10 Maple River 15:02.66 6

26 Ulrich, Samantha 12 Maple River 15:03.07 5

27 Hubbard, Kristen 9 USC/AC 15:57.68 4

 

4x400 Meter Relay

1 Lcwm-Nicollet 4:22.69 1 45

2 Blue Earth Area 4:23.31 1 42

3 Jackson County Central 4:25.88 1 39

4 Martin County West 4:28.98 2 36

5 Maple River 4:31.55 1 33

6 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 4:32.89 1 30

7 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 4:39.92 2 27

8.  USC/AC 4:40.56

     Barnd, Emma  71.1,Schroeder, Ongelle 70.2,.

     Mulholland, Jenny  72.67, Stevermer, Beth 66.0

9 G-F-W 4:42.08 2 21

10 New Richland-H-E-G 4:47.83 2 18

11 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 4:54.04 1 15

12 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 4:58.10 1 12

13 Waterville-Elysian-Morristow 5:20.85 2 9

-- LeSueur-Henderson DQ 1

 

Long Jump

1 Harmon, MaeLea 11 Waterville-E 17-07.00 30

2 Schirmer, Madi 11 Maple River 16-08.00 29

3 Lange, Katie 9 Martin County West 15-10.00 28

4 Casto, Lynae 11 St. Clair-IL 15-09.00 27

5 Herrmann, Heidi 10 Blue Earth Area 15-09.00 26

6 Garbers, Faith 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 15-08.00 25

7 Maul, Lillian 10 Madelia/Trum 15-08.00 24

8 Ehlert, Melany 8 USC/AC -03.00 23

9 Johnson, Hannah 11 Blue Earth Area 15-01.00 22

10 Kapplinger, Kendell 11 Jackson Coun 15-00.00 21

11 Straub, Gabby 11 LeSueur-Henderson 14-11.00 20

12 Grenz, Becca 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 14-09.00 19

13 Gushwa, Elsa 8 New Richland-H-E-G 14-09.00 18

14 Anderson, Ingrid 12 Minnesota Va 14-09.00 17

15 Moreton, Natasha 12 Minnesota Va 14-08.00 16

16 Dimler, Lauren 8 Janesville-W 14-08.00 15

17 Mithun, Grace 8 USC/AC 14-07.00 14

18 Smith, Sarah 10 Maple River 14-01.00 13

19 Morsching, Alexis 11 Waterville-E 14-00.00 12

20 Fischer, Raquel 7 New Richland-H-E-G 13-10.00 11

21 Boyum, Molly 12 Jackson Coun 13-05.00 10

22 Olson, Emily 9 Janesville-W 13-04.00 9

23 Thompson, Carly 11 G-F-W 13-04.00 8

24 Yenish, Lauren 7 Mankato Loyo 13-01.00 7

25 Maul, Sam 12 Madelia/Trum 13-00.00 6

26 Adamzak, Acy 12 LeSueur-Henderson 12-07.00 5

27 Pietsch, kiersten 9 St. Clair-IL 12-06.00 4

28 Fisher, Sarah 10 Martin County West 12-04.00 3

29 Lee, Kaitlyn 10 G-F-W 11-08.00 2

30 Peterson, Micah 7 Mankato Loyo 11-04.00 1

 

Triple Jump

1 Oelke, Maddi 12 Blue Earth Area 32-10.00 29

2 Marzinske, Hannah 11 Minnesota Va 32-03.00 28

3 Goeringer, Reese 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 31-09.00 27

4 Rowen, Jayda 11 Martin County West 31-07.00 26

5 Norman, Lindsey 12 Blue Earth Area 31-02.00 25

6 Donahue, Delaney 10 Waterville-E 30-10.00 24

7 Hermel, Shelby 11 Waterville-E 30-07.00 22.50

7 Henderson, Aleigha 11 Jackson Coun 30-07.00 22.50

9 Stock, Carson 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 30-03.00 21

10 Ziemke, Mckenna 8 Janesville-W 29-06.00 20

11 Cazier, Sophia 10 St. Clair-IL 29-04.00 19

12 Post, Alyssa 12 Jackson Coun 29-03.00 17.50

12 Smith, Sarah 10 Maple River 29-03.00 17.50

14 Karels, Michaela 12 St. Clair-IL 28-10.00 15.50

14 Christopherson, Olivia 11 New Richland-H-E-G 28-10.00 15.50

16 Maloney, Maggie 10 New Richland-H-E-G 28-06.00 14

17 Black, Rachel 9 Minnesota Va 28-05.00 12.50

17 Peed, Addison 7 Janesville-W 28-05.00 12.50

19 Hecht, Samantha 9 Martin County West 28-03.00 11

20 Lynch, Rylie 11 LeSueur-Henderson 28-02.00 9.50

20 Klecker, April 12 Maple River 28-02.00 9.50

22 Straub, Mehlayna 7 LeSueur-Henderson 27-11.00 7.50

22 Mithun, Grace 8 USC/AC 27-11.00 7.50

24 Servantez, Trystan 9 USC/AC 27-10.00 6

25 Lee, Kaitlyn 10 G-F-W 27-01.00 5

26 Zaharia, Johnnie 9 Madelia/Trum 26-05.00 4

27 Peterson, Micah 7 Mankato Loyo 23-09.00 3

28 Haas, Kyla 12 Mankato Loyo 23-02.00 2

29 Neuman, Abigail 11 G-F-W 21-11.00 1

-- Hall, Makayla 10 Madelia/Trum.ND

 

High Jump

1 Schirmer, Madi 11 Maple River 5-00.00 28

2 Lium, Nicole 12 Blue Earth Area 4-10.00 26

2 Moreton, Natasha 12 Minnesota Va 4-10.00 26

2 Kruse, MacKenzie 11 St. Clair-IL 4-10.00 26

5 Cazier, Sophia 10 St. Clair-IL 4-08.00 20.50

5 Weisensel, Mara 10 Minnesota Va 4-08.00 20.50

5 Richards, Toryn 9 Waterville-E 4-08.00 20.50

5 Donahue, Delaney 10 Waterville-E 4-08.00 20.50

5 Schultz, Rachel 11 Madelia/Trum 4-08.00 20.50

5 Christopherson, Olivia 11 New Richland-H-E-G 4-08.00 20.50

5 Straub, Gabby 11 LeSueur-Henderson 4-08.00 20.50

5 Goette, Caitlin 11 New Richland-H-E-G 4-08.00 20.50

13 Goettlicher, Morgan 10 LeSueur-Henderson 4-06.00 14.50

13 Stock, Carson 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 4-06.00 14.50

3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08

13 Blair, Sofie 12 Blue Earth Area 4-06.00 14.50

13 Renz, Abi 11 USC/AC 4-06.00 14.50

17 Remiger, Sarena 7 Mankato Loyo 4-04.00 9

17 Handevidt, Hailey 11 Jackson Coun 4-04.00 9

17 Wehking, Samantha 8 Janesville-W 4-04.00 9

17 Kosbab, Logan 10 Martin County West 4-04.00 9

17 Shoemaker, Lydia 12 Maple River 4-04.00 9

17 Anderson, Olivia 9 Martin County West 4-04.00 9

17 Johnson, Jessi 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 4-04.00 9

24 Elmer, Kori 9 USC/AC 4-02.00 4.50

 

24 Naples, Sami 9 Mankato Loyo 4-02.00 4.50

26 Lilleberg, Ella 11 Jackson Coun 4-00.00 3

27 Feder, Anna 8 G-F-W 3-08.00 2

-- Hinze, Kayli 7 Janesville-W 4-00.00 29.50

-- Neuman, Abigail 11 G-F-W 3-08.00 29.50

 

Pole Vault

1 Lium, Nicole 12 Blue Earth Area 9-00.00 30

2 Beckmann, Emily 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 8-06.00 28.50

2 Grenz, Becca 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 8-06.00 28.50

4 Richards, Toryn 9 Waterville-E 8-06.00 27

5 Klecker, April 12 Maple River 8-00.00 26

6 Herrmann, Heidi 10 Blue Earth Area 8-00.00 25

7 Cumbee, Chloe 11 Maple River 8-00.00 23.50

7 Johnson, Emma 9 Janesville-W 8-00.00 23.50

9 Wehking, Samantha 8 Janesville-W 7-06.00 22

10 Scheffler, Kim 12 LeSueur-Henderson 7-00.00 20.50

10 Hilbert, Shylo 12 Minnesota Va 7-00.00 20.50

12 Schommer, Hannah 9 St. Clair-IL 7-00.00 19

13 Sammon, Riley 8 Waterville-E 6-00.00 18

14 Rohlik, Gabby 10 Minnesota Va 6-00.00 16.50

14 Hanson, Peyton 7 Jackson Coun 6-00.00 16.50

16 Straub, Mehlayna 7 LeSueur-Henderson 6-00.00 15

17 Benda, Payten 7 Jackson Coun 5-00.00 14

18 Klingbeil, Madison 8 USC/AC 5-00.00 13

-- Johnson, Lexi 8 United South NH

 

Shot Put

1 Drummer, Olivia 12 St. Clair-IL 36-10.00 30

2 Mettler, Megan 12 St. Clair-IL 36-04.00 29

3 Norman, Lindsey 12 Blue Earth Area 35-11.00 28

4 Kapplinger, Kendell 11 Jackson Coun 35-03.00 27

5 Carter, Lakesha 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 32-05.00 26

6 Pearson, Darian 11 New Richland-H-E-G 32-05.00 25

7 Bach, Dana 12 LeSueur-Henderson 31-08.00 24

8 Larson, Makena 9 Martin County West 30-00.00 23

9 Nelson, Emma 10 Minnesota Va 29-08.00 22

10 Hagenson, Lauren 10 USC/AC 29-03.00 21

11 Niebuhr, Kylie 9 United South 29-02.00 20

12 De La Cruz, Alayna 11 Madelia/Trum 28-09.00 19

13 Moe, Jazlyn 10 Jackson Coun 28-00.00 18

14 Hermann, Lauren 12 New Richland-H-E-G 28-00.00 17

15 Schaffer, Alexi 11 Martin County West 27-09.00 16

16 Rigdon, Kayla 12 Maple River 27-06.00 15

17 Ewanga, Alexis 11 LeSueur-Henderson 27-01.00 14

18 Porter, Nicole 11 Minnesota Va 26-10.00 13

19 Armstrong, Tea 9 Blue Earth Area 26-08.00 12

20 Schwarzrock, Olivia 8 G-F-W 26-07.00 11

21 Germscheid, Sydnee 10 Mankato Loyo 26-04.00 10

22 DeMadariaga, Teresa 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 26-00.00 9

23 Oorlog, Sadie 9 Waterville-E 25-11.00 8

24 Kuball, Kelsey 10 Waterville-E 25-10.00 7

25 Luoth, Thejen 12 Madelia/Trum 25-10.00 6

26 Cords, Alexa 8 Janesville-W 24-10.00 5

27 Weber, Chantal 11 Mankato Loyo 24-03.00 4

28 Peters, Sydney 12 Maple River 22-11.00 3

29 Slaughter, Breahna 10 Janesville-W 22-07.00 2

30 Unger, Kylie 9 G-F-W 21-11.00 1

18-06 18-08 19-04 21-11

Discus Throw

1 Mettler, Megan 12 St. Clair-IL 116-08 30

2 Larson, Makena 9 Martin County West 102-08 29

3 Karels, Michaela 12 St. Clair-IL 98-05 28

4 Norman, Lindsey 12 Blue Earth Area 96-03 27

5 Nelson, Abby 10 Minnesota Va 90-09 26

6 Adamzak, Acy 12 LeSueur-Henderson 90-00 25

7 Hagenson, Lauren 10 USC/AC 89-10 24

8 Bach, Dana 12 LeSueur-Henderson 87-11 23

9 Hermann, Lauren 12 New Richland-H-E-G 85-08 22

10 DeMadariaga, Teresa 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 83-06 21

11 Schaffer, Alexi 11 Martin County West 83-05 20

12 Budach, Hannah 11 New Richland-H-E-G 82-05 19

13 Weisensel, Mara 10 Minnesota Va 81-05 18

14 Norman, Alissa 12 Blue Earth Area 81-01 17

15 Henderson, Aleigha 11 Jackson Coun 80-01 16

16 Moe, Jazlyn 10 Jackson Coun 79-06 15

17 Luoth, Thejen 12 Madelia/Trum 78-11 14

18 Niebuhr, Lydia 9 USC/AC 77-02 13

19 Peters, Sydney 12 Maple River 76-00 12

20 Schwarzrock, Olivia 8 G-F-W 74-09 11

21 Kuball, Kelsey 10 Waterville-E 74-05 10

22 Rigdon, Kayla 12 Maple River 74-02 9

23 Michael, Madie 12 Waterville-E 72-06 8

24 Rydeen, Grace 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 68-04 7

25 Rentschler, Aubri 7 Mankato Loyo 68-02 6

26 Cords, Alexa 8 Janesville-W 68-01 5

27 De La Cruz, Jada 12 Madelia/Trum 67-10 4

28 Kiel, McKenna 10 G-F-W 67-05 3

29 Remiger, Sarena 7 Mankato Loyo 66-02 2

30 Oliver, Addison 8 Janesville-W 63-02 1