TEAM STANDINGS:

1) Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 698.50

2) LeSueur-Henderson 692.50

3) Blue Earth Area 666.50

4) Jackson County Central 649

5) New Richland-H-E-G 601

6) St. Clair-Immanuel Luther 594.50

7) LCWM-Nicollet 559.50

8) USC/AC  524.50

9) Maple River 518

10) Minnesota Valley Lutheran 505

11) Waterville-Elysian-Morrist 500.50

12) G-F-W 440

13) Martin County West 425.50

14) Janesville-Waldorf-Pember 311

15) Madelia/Truman/GHEC/Martin 164

 

4 vX 800 Meter Relay

1 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 8:45.63 45

2 LeSueur-Henderson 8:51.63 42

3 New Richland-H-E-G 9:03.80 39

4 Blue Earth Area 9:05.21 36

5 Martin County West 9:17.07 33

6 Lcwm-Nicollet 9:19.33 30

7 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 9:22.51 27

8 Waterville-Elysian-Morristow 9:27.70 24

9 United South Central/Alden-Con 9:50.78 21

     Mantor 2:29.8, Martinez 2:25.2’

     Schroeder 2:26, Cory 2:25.2

10 Maple River 9:58.33 18

11 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 10:05.49 15

12 Jackson County Central 10:14.95 12

13 G-F-W 10:18.98 9

 

110 Meter Hurdles

1 Agrimson, Brady 11 New Richland-H-E-G 15.58 1 30

2 Miller, Jared 12 LeSueur-Henderson 15.88 1 29

3 Johnson, Isaac 12 Jackson Coun 16.26 1 28

4 Urban, Justin 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 16.77 1 27

5 Ferber, Mason 10 New Richland-H-E-G 17.60 3 26

6 Trio, Ben 10 Maple River 17.74 2 25

7 Victorino, James 12 G-F-W 17.99 2 24

8 Remiger, Payton 12 Mankato Loyo 18.51 1 23

9 Fering, Gunnar 11 Blue Earth Area 18.57 2 22

10 Potthoff, Nick 11 Martin County West 18.73 1 21

11 Staloch, Riley 9 USC/AC  18.77 2 20

12 Fluegge, Trent 10 Minnesota Va 18.83 2 19

13 Graff, Lukas 9 LeSueur-Henderson 19.01 4 18

14 Case, Evan 12 St. Clair-IL 19.43 2 17

15 Ignaszewski, Jagger 10 Janesville-W 19.76 1 16

16 Morgan, Simon 7 Mankato Loyo 19.80 3 15

17 Ssali-Gaustad, Trevin 9 Jackson Coun 19.94 4 14

18 Simon, Wyatt 10 Maple River 20.26 3 13

19 Weir, Alec 10 Martin County West 20.55 4 12

20 Naumann, Owen 10 Blue Earth Area 20.59 3 11

21 Roux, Micah 11 Minnesota Va 20.91 3 10

22 VanHoudt, Matthew 10 Waterville-E 20.95 1 9

23 Schwecke, Weston 9 G-F-W 20.97 4 8

24 Geyer, Grant 11 Waterville-E 21.13 3 7

25 Drummer, Conner 10 St. Clair-IL 21.22 4 6

26 Drummer, Eli 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 23.49 3 5

 

100 Meter Dash

1 Harrison, Izayah 10 Minnesota Va 11.48 1 30

2 Perales, Roel 11 USC/AC  11.59 1 29

3 Glende, Taylor 12 Waterville-E 11.68 2 28

4 Skelly, Matt 10 LeSueur-Henderson 11.89 4 27

5 Sletta, Josh 11 Madelia/Trum 12.02 2 26

6 Martens, Chris 12 USC/AC  12.06 4 25

7 Babcock, Ben 11 Blue Earth Area 12.07 2 24

8 Ramirez, Carlos 10 Minnesota Va 12.10 4 23

9 Hernandez, Jorge 11 LeSueur-Hend 12.11 2 22 12.107

10 Hermel, Tyler 11 Waterville-E 12.11 4 21 12.109

11 Westman, Hunter 12 Mankato Loyo 12.15 1 20 12.146

12 Walters, Cody 12 Maple River 12.15 3 19 12.149

13 Russenberger, Derrek 11 Martin County West12.18 2 18

14 Wilson, Lonnie 10 New Richland-H-E-G 12.26 1 17

15 Strom, David 10 Jackson Coun 12.30 1 16

16 Pawlitschek, Solomon 11 St. Clair-IL 12.34 2 15

17 Pederson, Hunter 11 Maple River 12.35 1 14

18 Gieseke, Austin 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 12.38 1 13

19 Clark, Riley 12 Janesville-W 12.39 1 12

20 Anderson, Riley 9 Blue Earth Area 12.40 4 11

21 Flake, Niko 11 Mankato Loyo 12.49 3 10

22 Ludeman, Camden 8 Lcwm-Nicollet 12.51 4 9

23 Seltun, Max 9 New Richland-H-E-G 12.61 4 7.50 12.609

23 Henrichs, Dominic 9 G-F-W 12.61 3 7.50 12.609

25 Taylor, Treay 8 G-F-W 12.68 2 6 12.677

26 Chloros, Nick 10 Madelia/Trum 12.68 3 5 12.679

27 Beseke, Nick 11 Martin County West 12.86 3 4

28 Kruse, Lucas 10 St. Clair-IL 12.96 3 3

29 Adkins, Reese 8 Jackson Coun 13.24 3 2

 

4x200 Meter Relay

1 Waterville-Elysian-Morristow 1:35.73 1 45

2 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 1:38.65 2 42

3 Blue Earth Area 1:39.05 1 39

4 Lcwm-Nicollet 1:39.58 1 36

5 Jackson County Central 1:39.91 1 33

6 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 1:41.73 1 30

7 Maple River 1:42.23 1 27

8 Martin County West 1:44.48 1 24

9 G-F-W 1:44.52 2 21

10 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 1:45.27 2 18

11 United South Central/Alden-Con 1:45.35 2 15

      I.Olson, 27.8, D.Olson 25.2,

     Copry 26.0, J.Martens 26.0

12 LeSueur-Henderson 1:49.39 2 12

13 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 1:51.02 2 9

-- New Richland-H-E-G DQ 1

 

1600 Meter Run

1 Victorino, Javier 12 G-F-W 4:37.09 30

2 Dobie, Stephen 12 Maple River 4:37.61 29

3 Cameron, Kaden 12 Janesville-W 4:42.48 28

4 Rentschler, Micah 11 Mankato Loyo 4:46.63 27

5 Mans, Jon 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 4:50.72 26

6 Baker, Chase 10 St. Clair-IL 4:51.20 25

7 Omtvedt, Brett 10 Mankato Loyo 4:55.10 24

8 Strukel, Grant 10 Blue Earth Area 5:00.19 23

9 Reyes, Diego 8 St. Clair-IL 5:02.64 22

10 Anderson, Jakin 12 Minnesota Va 5:03.99 21

11 Olsen, Brady 10 Blue Earth Area 5:06.90 20

12 Nydegger, Daniel 9 New Richland-H-E-G 5:08.43 19

13 Cavness, Clayton 8 Jackson Coun 5:13.40 18

14 Strom, David 10 Jackson Coun 5:13.90 17

15 Tesch, Jacob 12 LeSueur-Henderson 5:14.26 16

16 Pioske, Will 12 G-F-W 5:14.42 15

17 Johnson, Braydon 12 Janesville-W 5:17.43 14

18 Wenner, Kole 9 Maple River 5:20.30 13

19 Borchardt, Zane 11 Martin County West 5:22.25 12

20 Edmondson, Trace 10 LeSueur-Henderson 5:28.29 11

21 Forsberg, Jamesson 7 Martin County West 5:29.40 10

22 Schroeder, Gabe 7 USC/AC  5:34.19 9

23 Riewer, Caden 9 New Richland-H-E-G 5:36.78 8

24 Dudgeon, Cade 8 Lcwm-Nicollet 5:41.27 7

25 Mantor, John 11 USC/AC  5:43.76 6

26 Black, Andrew 11 Minnesota Va 5:44.94 5

27 Rezac, Sam 8 Waterville-E 6:00.00 4

28 Roemhildt, Austin 12 Waterville-E 6:25.28 3

 

4x100 Meter Relay

1 Waterville-Elysian-Morristow 46.44 1 45

2 Jackson County Central 47.30 2 42

3 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 47.71 1 39

4 Blue Earth Area 47.77 2 36

5 United South Central/Alden-Con 48.14 2 33

     1) Martens, Chris 12 2) Cory, Cody 12

     3) Martens, Jackson 10 4) Perales, Roel 11

6 Maple River 48.26 1 30

7 Lcwm-Nicollet 48.39 2 27

8 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 49.39 1 24

9 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 49.66 2 21

10 G-F-W 49.92 2 18

12 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 52.86 1 12

13 LeSueur-Henderson 55.90 1 9

14 New Richland-H-E-G 1:00.54 1 6

 

400 Meter Dash

1 VanWesten, Damien 12 Jackson Coun 52.19 2 30

2 Christenson, Derek 11 USC/AC  52.44 2 29

3 Eibs, Evan 12 LeSueur-Henderson 53.22 2 28

4 Wilson, Lonnie 10 New Richland-H-E-G 53.73 1 27

5 Bergemann, Evan 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 53.93 2 26 53.925

6 Javens, Landon 12 Mankato Loyo 53.93 1 25 53.928

7 Clark, Riley 12 Janesville-W 54.14 2 24

8 Hernandez, Jorge 11 LeSueur-Henderson 54.42 3 23

9 Griffin, Adam 10 Blue Earth Area 54.65 1 22

10 Russenberger, Derrek 11 Martin County  54.88 2 21

11 Rauh, Robert 11 Minnesota Va 54.89 1 20

12 Baker, Gage 11 St. Clair-IL 55.04 1 19

13 Hopp, Tylor 10 G-F-W 55.95 1 18

14 Omtvedt, Brady 12 Mankato Loyo 56.17 3 17

15 Lagunas, John 9 Madelia/Trum 56.32 1 16

16 Pederson, Hunter 11 Maple River 56.67 1 15

17 Poelaert, Zach 12 Jackson Coun 56.73 4 14

18 Anderson, Cameron 9 Blue Earth Area 57.23 4 13

19 Gushwa, Teddy 9 New Richland-H-E-G 57.27 3 12

20 Ambrose, Johnnie 9 G-F-W 57.57 4 11

21 Daly, Carter 10 St. Clair-IL 58.17 3 10

22 Wessel, Joseph 11 Minnesota Va 59.18 4 9

23 Olson, Don 12 USC/AC  1:00.54 3 8

24 Mattison, Nolan 11 Maple River 1:00.72 3 7

25 Lange, Tristan 11 Martin County West 1:01.30 4 6

26 Hammer, Ross 11 Waterville-E 1:02.47 2 5

27 Germscheid, Sam 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 1:03.27 4 4

28 Asp, Haakon 10 Waterville-E 1:04.54 3 3

29 Bowers, Louis 9 Madelia/Trum 1:04.89 4 2

 

300 Meter Hurdles

1 Agrimson, Brady 11 New Richland-H-E-G 41.60 1 30

2 Johnson, Isaac 12 Jackson Coun 41.79 2 29

3 Reese, Alex 11 Blue Earth Area 44.81 3 28

4 Staloch, Riley 9 USC/AC  44.98 1 27

5 Urban, Justin 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 45.15 2 26

6 Ferber, Mason 10 New Richland-H-E-G 45.75 4 25

7 Miller, Jared 12 LeSueur-Henderson 45.84 1 24

8 Remiger, Payton 12 Mankato Loyo 46.00 1 23

9 Fering, Gunnar 11 Blue Earth Area 46.96 2 22

10 Trio, Ben 10 Maple River 47.90 2 21

11 Ssali-Gaustad, Trevin 9 Jackson Coun 48.28 3 20

12 Ignaszewski, Jagger 10 Janesville-W 48.44 1 19

13 Potthoff, Nick 11 Martin County West 49.08 1 18

14 Case, Evan 12 St. Clair-IL 49.12 2 17

15 VanHoudt, Matthew 10 Waterville-E 49.61 1 16

16 Weir, Alec 10 Martin County West 49.99 3 15

17 Graff, Lukas 9 LeSueur-Henderson 50.03 4 14

18 Schwecke, Weston 9 G-F-W 50.39 4 13

19 Morgan, Simon 7 Mankato Loyo 50.58 3 12

20 Roux, Micah 11 Minnesota Va 50.93 3 11

21 Simon, Wyatt 10 Maple River 51.25 4 10

22 Drummer, Conner 10 St. Clair-IL 51.88 3 9

23 Fluegge, Trent 10 Minnesota Va 52.34 2 8

24 Sullivan, James 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 53.66 4 7

25 Cahill, Jacob 9 Janesville-W 57.53 4 6

 

800 Meter Run

1 Rentschler, Micah 11 Mankato Loyo 2:05.14 1 30

2 Larson, Kolton 11 Martin County West 2:05.27 1 29

3 Cameron, Kaden 12 Janesville-W 2:09.37 1 28

4 Omtvedt, Brett 10 Mankato Loyo 2:09.83 2 27

5 Johnson, Clayton 12 Blue Earth Area 2:10.69 1 26

6 Strom, David 10 Jackson Coun 2:13.18 1 25

7 Baker, Chase 10 St. Clair-IL 2:13.37 1 24

8 Baker, Gage 11 St. Clair-IL 2:14.06 2 23

9 Tvinnereim, Jacob 12 Jackson Coun 2:14.47 2 22

10 Johnson, Jayden 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 2:15.85 1 21

11 Bohl, Jacob 12 G-F-W 2:15.90 1 20

12 Olsen, Brady 10 Blue Earth Area 2:15.94 2 19

13 Plieseis, Matthew 12 LeSueur-Henderson 2:17.16 1 18

14 Holtmeier, Dylan 11 Minnesota Va 2:17.50 1 17

15 Mendoza, Santiago 11 USC/AC  2:17.93 1 16

16 Duis, Nathan 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 2:18.28 2 15

17 Barnard, Aaron 11 LeSueur-Henderson 2:20.12 2 14

18 Petersen, Dylan 12 Martin County West 2:26.20 2 13

19 Martinez, Jorge 7 USC/AC  2:26.37 2 12

20 Davis, Derek 12 Madelia/Trum 2:26.39 2 11

21 Johnson, Braydon 12 Janesville-W 2:26.96 1 10

22 Riewer, Caden 9 New Richland-H-E-G 2:28.71 1 9

23 Geyer, Marco 11 Waterville-E 2:29.25 1 8

24 Thomas, Carter 10 Minnesota Va 2:31.26 2 7

25 Becker, Cory 12 G-F-W 2:31.35 2 6

26 Musser, Georic 12 Maple River 2:38.47 2 5

27 Groh, Zach 7 Janesville-W 2:43.13 2

28 Morales, Brayer 9 Waterville-E 2:45.76 2 4

29 Anderson, Gavin 9 New Richland-H-E-G 2:46.59 2 3

 

200 Meter Dash

1 VanWesten, Damien 12 Jackson Coun 23.46 2 30

2 Christenson, Derek 11 USC/AC  23.78 1 29

3 Stubbe, Matt 10 Jackson Coun 24.14 3 28

4 Ranslow, Tanner 11 Waterville-E 24.38 2 27

5 Clarke, William 11 LeSueur-Henderson 24.41 1 26

6 Weber, Mitchell 12 St. Clair-IL 24.57 2 25

7 Bergemann, Evan 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 24.59 1 24

8 Rauh, Robert 11 Minnesota Va 24.63 1 23

9 Wilson, Lonnie 10 New Richland-H-E-G 24.67 2 22

10 Sletta, Josh 11 Madelia/Trum 24.93 2 21

11 Skelly, Matt 10 LeSueur-Henderson 24.98 4 20

12 Anderson, Cameron 9 Blue Earth Area 25.04 1 19

13 Martens, Chris 12 USC/AC  25.08 3 18

14 Russenberger, Derrek 11 Martin County 25.14 1 17

15 Pawlitschek, Solomon 11 St. Clair-IL 25.39 3 16

16 Hohenstein, Jared 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 25.56 4 15

17 Flake, Niko 11 Mankato Loyo 25.71 2 14

18 Anderson, Riley 9 Blue Earth Area 25.73 4 13

19 Anderson, Joshua 10 Minnesota Va 25.84 3 12

20 Lagunas, John 9 Madelia/Trum 25.86 3 11

21 Spande, Zach 12 Maple River 26.35 2 10

22 Lewer, Ben 12 New Richland-H-E-G 26.40 4 8.50 26.391

22 Asp, Haakon 10 Waterville-E 26.40 4 8.50 26.391

24 Sohre, Landon 9 Maple River 26.76 3 7

25 Cahalan, Ben 12 Mankato Loyo 27.12 3 6

26 Anthonisen, Matt 11 Martin County West 27.39 4 5

 

 3200 Meter Run

1 Javens, Landon 12 Mankato Loyo 10:07.01 30

2 Johnstone, Mitchell 10 Mankato Loyo 10:09.15 29

3 Victorino, Javier 12 G-F-W 10:14.71 28

4 Schwarz, Lane 11 LeSueur-Henderson 10:15.28 27

5 Cameron, Kaden 12 Janesville-W 10:36.22 26

6 Strukel, Grant 10 Blue Earth Area 10:42.18 25

7 Reyes, Diego 8 St. Clair-IL 10:43.36 24

8 Anderson, Jakin 12 Minnesota Va 11:02.47 23

9 Mans, Jon 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 11:04.25 22

10 Bohl, Jacob 12 G-F-W 11:04.88 21

11 Bergstad, Jimmy 9 Lcwm-Nicollet 11:04.94 20

12 Tesch, Jacob 12 LeSueur-Henderson 11:21.63 19

13 Andree, Conner 8 St. Clair-IL 11:23.66 18

14 Cavness, Clayton 8 Jackson Coun 11:25.98 17

15 Wenner, Kole 9 Maple River 11:26.15 16

16 Lewer, Ben 12 New Richland-H-E-G 11:26.62 15

17 Cranston, Clay 9 Jackson Coun 11:40.94 14

18 Lewis, Jake 9 Martin County West 11:41.09 13

19 Holzer, Julius 11 Blue Earth Area 11:43.88 12

20 Forsberg, Jamesson 7 Martin County West 11:46.07 11

21 Fliszar, Nate 9 Minnesota Va 11:53.58 10

22 Born, Christian 8 Janesville-W 11:58.51 9

23 Malwitz, Hunter 12 USC/AC  12:07.85 8

24 Moske, Dakota 10 Maple River 12:59.17 7

25 McKenna, Corey 9 Waterville-E 13:14.07 6

26 Schmitz, Riley 8 Waterville-E 13:23.38 5

4x400 Meter Relay

1 Jackson County Central 3:38.46 1 45

2 LeSueur-Henderson 3:40.07 1 42

3 Mankato Loyola/Cleveland 3:42.97 1 39

4 United South Central/Alden-Con 3:44.48 1 36

      Perales, Roel  56.0, Staloch, Riley  55.1,

     Christenson, Derek  53.4  Malwitz, Hunter  58.3

5 Waterville-Elysian-Morristow 3:46.88 2 33

6 Martin County West 3:50.25 2 30

7 New Richland-H-E-G 3:52.46 1 27

8 G-F-W 3:53.12 2 24

9 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 3:56.41 2 21

10 St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran 3:57.75 1 18

11 Lcwm-Nicollet 4:04.24 1 15

12 Maple River 4:04.82 2 12

13 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 4:12.84 2 9

-- Blue Earth Area DQ 1

 

Long Jump

1 Glende, Taylor 12 Waterville-E 20-09.00 30

2 Westman, Hunter 12 Mankato Loyo 20-01.00 29

3 Anderson, Cameron 9 Blue Earth Area 20-00.00 28

4 Clarke, William 11 LeSueur-Henderson 20-00.00 27

5 Hannegrefs, Ryan 12 New Richland-H-E-G 19-06.00 26

6 Hassing, Jordan 11 Jackson Coun 19-05.00 25

7 Pawlitschek, Solomon 11 St. Clair-IL 19-03.00 24

8 Babcock, Ben 11 Blue Earth Area 19-02.00 23

9 Wilson, Lonnie 10 New Richland-H-E-G 19-01.00 22

10 Perales, Roel 11 USC/AC  18-11.00 21

11 Sletta, Josh 11 Madelia/Trum 18-10.00 20

12 Ramirez, Carlos 10 Minnesota Va 18-07.00 19

13 Hohenstein, Jared 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 18-07.00 18

14 Miller, Jared 12 LeSueur-Henderson 18-06.00 17

15 Walters, Cody 12 Maple River 18-06.00 16

16 Ludeman, Camden 8 Lcwm-Nicollet 18-06.00 15

17 Byrne, Christopher 12 Waterville-E 18-01.00 14

18 Bleick, Nick 9 Minnesota Va 17-07.00 13

19 Pederson, Hunter 11 Maple River 17-06.00 12

20 Anthonisen, Matt 11 Martin County West 17-00.00 11

21 Hopp, Tylor 10 G-F-W 16-10.00 10

22 Hopp, Damian 9 G-F-W 16-09.00 9

23 Flake, Niko 11 Mankato Loyo 16-08.00 8

24 Olson, Don 12 USC/AC  16-08.00 7

25 Kruse, Lucas 10 St. Clair-IL 16-05.00 6

26 Forsberg, Joseph 7 Martin County West 16-04.00 5

27 Stubbe, Matt 10 Jackson Coun 15-08.00 4

28 Born, Christian 8 Janesville-W 14-10.00 3

29 Nolan, Vaughn 9 Madelia/Trum 14-05.00 2

-- Clark, Riley 12 Janesville-W ND

 

Triple Jump

1 Hannegrefs, Ryan 12 New Richland-H-E-G 42-06.00 30

2 Westman, Hunter 12 Mankato Loyo 41-08.00 29

3 Clarke, William 11 LeSueur-Henderson 41-02.00 28

4 Pratt, Isaac 11 Waterville-E 40-09.00 27

5 Johnson, Clayton 12 Blue Earth Area 40-07.00 26

6 Agrimson, Brady 11 New Richland-H-E-G 39-07.00 25

7 Sletta, Josh 11 Madelia/Trum 39-04.00 24

8 Urban, Justin 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 39-01.00 23

9 Miller, Jared 12 LeSueur-Henderson 38-06.00 22

10 Trio, Ben 10 Maple River 38-05.00 21

11 Stubbe, Matt 10 Jackson Coun 38-01.00 20

12 Taylor, Jaden 10 Waterville-E 37-07.00 19

13 Fering, Gunnar 11 Blue Earth Area 36-06.00 18

14 Johnson, Isaac 12 Jackson Coun 36-00.00 17

15 Kruse, Lucas 10 St. Clair-IL 35-10.00 16

16 Goeglin, Joey 9 Minnesota Va 35-09.00 15

17 Ward, Mason 8 St. Clair-IL 35-08.00 14

18 Beseke, Nick 11 Martin County West 35-02.00 13

19 Peterson, Jerrett 10 Mankato Loyo 35-00.00 12

20 Hopp, Tylor 10 G-F-W 35-00.00 11

21 Oldenburg, Aidan 11 Janesville-W 34-11.00 10

22 Russenberger, Derrek 11 Martin County 34-09.00 9

23 Beussman, Matthew 10 Minnesota Va 34-08.00 8

24 Bock, Logan 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 34-04.00 7

25 Becker, Cory 12 G-F-W 33-10.00 6

26 Zieger, Logan 12 Maple River 33-05.00 5

27 Christenson, Derek 11 USC/AC  33-01.00 4

28. Jackson Martens USC/AC  32-03 31-06 31-10 30-06

29 Cook, Tallin 9 Madelia/Trum 31-04.00 2

30 Schultz, Marshall 8 Janesville-W 28-10.00 1

 

High Jump

1 Weber, Mitchell 12 St. Clair-IL 6-00.00 30

2 Clarke, William 11 LeSueur-Henderson 5-10.00 29

3 Victorino, James 12 G-F-W 5-10.00 28

4 Hannegrefs, Ryan 12 New Richland-H-E-G 5-08.00 27

5 Johnson, Clayton 12 Blue Earth Area 5-06.00 26

6 Ignaszewski, Jagger 10 Janesville-W 5-06.00 25

7 Westman, Hunter 12 Mankato Loyo 5-06.00 24

8 Olsen, Brady 10 Blue Earth Area 5-06.00 23

9 Schuller, Jacob 11 New Richland-H-E-G 5-04.00 22

10 Shelton, Caleb 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 5-04.00 21

11 Graff, Lukas 9 LeSueur-Henderson 5-02.00 20

12 Wessel, Joseph 11 Minnesota Va 5-02.00 18.50

12 Staloch, Riley 9 USC/AC  5-02.00 18.50

14 Risk, Thai 11 Martin County West 5-02.00 17

15 Malwitz, Hunter 12 USC/AC  5-02.00 15.50

15 Hassing, Jordan 11 Jackson Coun 5-02.00 15.50

17 Trio, Ben 10 Maple River 5-02.00 14

18 Ortiz, Martin 12 G-F-W 5-00.00 12.50

20 Ewert, Isaiah 10 Mankato Loyo 5-00.00 10.50

20 Sullivan, James 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 5-00.00 10.50

22 Bowers, Louis 9 Madelia/Trum 5-00.00 9

23 Dobie, Stephen 12 Maple River 5-00.00 8

24 Ellertson, Alex 12 St. Clair-IL 4-08.00 5.50

24 Kokoschke, Cole 10 Waterville-E 4-08.00 5.50

24 Weir, Alec 10 Martin County West 4-08.00 5.50

24 Johnson, Braydon 12 Janesville-W 4-08.00 5.50

28 Geyer, Grant 11 Waterville-E 4-08.00 2.50

28 Ssali-Gaustad, Trevin 9 Jackson Coun 4-08.00 2.50

-- Moon, Kaden 9 Madelia/Trum NH

 

Pole Vault

1 Taylor, Jaden 10 Waterville-E 11-06.00 30

2 McGuire, Rylee 12 Blue Earth Area 11-00.00 29

3 Remiger, Payton 12 Mankato Loyo 11-00.00 28

4 Walters, Cody 12 Maple River 10-06.00 27

5 Oldenburg, Aidan 11 Janesville-W 10-06.00 26

6 Case, Evan 12 St. Clair-IL 10-00.00 25

7 Daly, Carter 10 St. Clair-IL 10-00.00 24

8 Krause, Matthew 11 Blue Earth Area 9-06.00 22.50

8 Freking, Ben 12 Jackson Coun 9-06.00 22.50

10 Malwitz, Hunter 12 USC/AC  9-06.00 21

11 Poelaert, Zach 12 Jackson Coun 9-06.00 19.50

11 Mantor, John 11 USC/AC  9-06.00 19.50

13 Carleton, Cameron 9 Maple River 9-00.00 18

14 Urban, Justin 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 9-00.00 17

15 Johnson, Jayden 11 Lcwm-Nicollet 9-00.00 16

16 Thomez, Cooper 10 Mankato Loyo 8-06.00 15

17 Agrimson, Brady 11 New Richland-H-E-G 8-06.00 14

18 Cahill, Jacob 9 Janesville-W 8-06.00 12.50

18 Plieseis, Matthew 12 LeSueur-Henderson 8-06.00 12.50

20 Gushwa, Teddy 9 New Richland-H-E-G 8-00.00 11

21 Miska, Theo 10 Waterville-E 7-00.00 10

22 Edmondson, Trace 10 LeSueur-Henderson 7-00.00 9

23 Fluegge, Trent 10 Minnesota Va 7-00.00 8

24 Macho, Charlie 9 Minnesota Va 7-00.00 7

 

Shot Put

1 Weber, Mitchell 12 St. Clair-IL 59-04.00 30

2 Webster, Gabe 11 LeSueur-Henderson 48-11.00 29

3 Ziegler, Logan 12 Maple River 45-07.00 28

4 Techau, Nathaniel 12 New Richland-H-E-G 44-09.00 27

5 Davito, Dawson 10 Mankato Loyo 43-08.00 26

6 Glende, Taylor 12 Waterville-E 43-03.00 25

7 Stern, Dustin 12 Maple River 41-08.00 24

8 Wolter, Levi 11 Waterville-E 40-06.00 23

9 Buckmeier, Alex 11 New Richland-H-E-G 40-02.00 22

10 Kiel, Wyatt 12 G-F-W 40-00.00 21

11 Goebel, Owen 11 St. Clair-IL 38-11.00 20

12 Lyons, Austin 10 Jackson Coun 38-08.00 19

13 Garza, David 12 USC/AC  38-04.00 18

14 Schmidt, McKray 11 G-F-W 38-01.00 17

15 Bergemann, Evan 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 37-07.00 16

16 Bannister, Logan 11 Jackson Coun 37-07.00 15

17 Clow, Cahlin 12 Mankato Loyo 37-06.00 14

18 Johnson, Nick 11 Martin County West 35-03.00 13

19 McGuire, Rylee 12 Blue Earth Area 34-08.00 12

20 Ehlert, Conner 10 USC/AC  34-06.00 11

21 Lapp, Brenden 11 LeSueur-Henderson 34-03.00 10

22 Thofson, Matt 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 34-01.00 9

23 Goblirsch, Kyle 10 Minnesota Va 33-07.00 8

24 Niebuhr, John 12 Minnesota Va 32-11.00 7

25 Krause, Matthew 11 Blue Earth Area 32-06.00 6

26 Holmgren, Spencer 10 Madelia/Trum 32-01.00 5

27 Swanson, Hunter 11 Martin County West 31-03.00 4

28 Hodge, James 12 Madelia/Trum 30-10.00 3

29 Schlueter, Adam 9 Janesville-W 25-02.00 2

30 Oelke, Rhett 9 Janesville-W 21-07.00 1

 

Discus Throw

1 Weber, Mitchell 12 St. Clair-IL 170-10 30

2 Ziegler, Logan 12 Maple River 132-09 29

3 Webster, Gabe 11 LeSueur-Henderson 129-03 28

4 Bannister, Logan 11 Jackson Coun 124-03 27

5 Cory, Cody 12 USC/AC  122-04 26

6 Madetzke, Grant 12 Blue Earth Area 121-03 25

7 Schmidt, McKray 11 G-F-W 119-07 24

8 Buckmeier, Alex 11 New Richland-H-E-G 119-03 23

9 Kiel, Wyatt 12 G-F-W 118-00 22

10 Techau, Nathaniel 12 New Richland-H-E-G 117-03 21

11 Kim, Wes 11 LeSueur-Henderson 115-01 20

12 Garza, David 12 USC/AC  113-10 19

13 Stern, Dustin 12 Maple River 112-06 18

14 Clow, Cahlin 12 Mankato Loyo 109-09 17

15 Davito, Dawson 10 Mankato Loyo 109-07 16

16 Maurer, Cade 12 Lcwm-Nicollet 103-02 15

17 Goblirsch, Kyle 10 Minnesota Va 100-11 14

18 Saucier, Connor 10 Lcwm-Nicollet 98-11 13

19 Larson, Kolton 11 Martin County West 98-05 12

20 Goebel, Owen 11 St. Clair-IL 96-05 11

21 Flunker, Braedon 9 Minnesota Va 95-01 10

22 Kokoruda, Ean 9 Martin County West 94-08 9

23 Mattson, Jate 10 Waterville-E 93-05 8

24 Hynes, Johnny 12 Blue Earth Area 92-05 7

25 Lyons, Austin 10 Jackson Coun 90-05 6

26 Karsten, Jacob 10 Waterville-E 90-00 5

27 Holmgren, Spencer 10 Madelia/Trum 87-01 4

28 Hodge, James 12 Madelia/Trum 70-06 3

29 Schlueter, Adam 9 Janesville-W 60-02 2

30 Oelke, Rhett 9 Janesville-W 53-09 1