NO TEAM SCORES KEPT

 

100 Meter High Hurdles:

1 Jal, Ngor Lcwm-Nicollet 17.69

2 Schultz, Marshall Janesville-W 17.78

3 Dudgeon, Cade Lcwm-Nicollet 19.24

4 Deree, James Lcwm-Nicollet 19.71

5 Sheeran, Dylan Janesville-W 21.74

6 Groh, Zach Janesville-W 22.81

 

100 Meter Dash

1 Ludeman, Camden Lcwm-Nicollet 12.83 1

2 Koftstad, Austin New Richland-H-E-G 13.96 1

3 McDougall, Jake Lcwm-Nicollet 14.48 1

4 Mueller, Matthew New Richland-H-E-G 14.70 2

5 Obermeyer, Tristian UAC 15.04 1

6 Baker, Kaden Janesville-W 15.56 2

7 Casey, Alex Lcwm-Nicollet 15.67 2

8 Dahlberg, Deacon Janesville-W 15.82 1

9 Arvis, Eric New Richland-H-E-G 16.27 1

10 Quast, Austin Janesville-W 16.45 1

11 Zimmerman, Isaac Janesville-W 16.47 1

12 Kilmer, Austin Lcwm-Nicollet 16.77 2

13 Schlueter, Adam Janesville-W 17.65 2

14 Rist, Justin Lcwm-Nicollet 18.86 2

 

1600 Meter Run

1 Born, Christian Janesville-W 5:36.60

2 Dimler, Landon Janesville-W 5:50.18

3 Groh, Zach Janesville-W 5:59.71

4 Koehler, Ethan UAC  6:08.20 PR

5 Hoehn, Brennan Janesville-W 6:14.33

6 Welvaert, Conner Janesville-W 6:15.47

7 Stafford, Jonah New Richland-H-E-G 6:30.76

8 Fells, Christian Lcwm-Nicollet 6:38.64

9 Schwartz, Jeremiah UAC 6:57.89

 

4x100 Meter Relay

1 Lcwm-Nicollet 'A' 54.46

2 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 'A' 1:03.94

 

400 Meter Dash

1 Matter, Ethan Lcwm-Nicollet 1:06.28

2 Kronbach, Ryan Janesville-W 1:07.35

3 Obermeyer, Tristian UAC 1:08.04 PR

4 Beck, Jaxon New Richland-H-E-G 1:10.52

5 Baker, Kaden Janesville-W 1:12.33

6 Cahill, John Janesville-W 1:14.86

7 Zimmerman, Isaac Janesville-W 1:16.67

 

300 Meter Hurdles Boys MS Lows

1 Schultz, Marshall Janesville-W 46.83

2 Jal, Ngor Lcwm-Nicollet 50.20

3 Dudgeon, Cade Lcwm-Nicollet 51.20

4 Deree, James Lcwm-Nicollet 51.74

5 Sheeran, Dylan Janesville-W 53.87

 

800 Meter Run

1 Groh, Zach Janesville-W 2:40.56

2 Beck, Jaxon New Richland-H-E-G 2:46.06

3 Schwartz, Samuel UAC 2:52.55

4 Krause, Gavin Janesville-W 2:53.43

5 Hoehn, Brennan Janesville-W 2:53.94

6 Martinez, Jorge UAC 2:54.03

7 Stafford, Jonah New Richland-H-E-G 3:08.57

 

200 Meter Dash

1 Ludeman, Camden Lcwm-Nicollet 27.38 1

2 McDougall, Jake Lcwm-Nicollet 28.71 2

3 Koftstad, Austin New Richland-H-E-G 29.41 1

4 Vanravenhorst, Michael Janesville-W 29.51 2

5 Warmington, Owen Lcwm-Nicollet 29.64 2

6 Matter, Ethan Lcwm-Nicollet 30.78 1

7 Beck, Jaxon New Richland-H-E-G 30.96 2

8 Mueller, Matthew New Richland-H-E-G 31.04 1

9 James, Memphis Janesville-W 33.66 1

10 Cahill, John Janesville-W 33.69 1

11 Kilmer, Austin Lcwm-Nicollet 35.14 2

12 Rist, Justin Lcwm-Nicollet 37.22 2

 

4x400 Meter Relay

1 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 'A' 4:18.50

2 Lcwm-Nicollet 'A' 4:24.24

3 Usc 'A' 4:26.23

   GABE 60.9, ETHAN 75.2,

   SAM 67.6, JORGE 62.1)

Triple Jump

1 Vanravenhorst, Michael Janesville-W 30-00.50

2 Schultz, Marshall Janesville-W 29-06.00

3 James, Memphis Janesville-W 23-05.00

 

Long Jump

1 Ludeman, Camden Lcwm-Nicollet 16-03.50

2 Koftstad, Austin New Richland-H-E-G 15-03.50

3 Warmington, Owen Lcwm-Nicollet 15-00.75

4 Matter, Ethan Lcwm-Nicollet 13-10.00

5 Martinez, Jorge UAC 13-09.75

6 Zimmerman, Isaac Janesville-W 12-04.50

7 Baker, Kaden Janesville-W 11-07.50

8 Sheeran, Dylan Janesville-W 11-07.25

9 Krause, Gavin Janesville-W 11-06.25

10 Obermeyer, Tristian UAC 10-09.50

-- Casey, Alex Lcwm-Nicollet ND

 

High Jump 3 total miss

1 Dudgeon, Cade Lcwm-Nicollet 4-10.00

2 Beck, Jaxon New Richland-H-E-G 4-08.00

3 Born, Christian Janesville-W 4-04.00

4 Deree, James Lcwm-Nicollet J4-04.00

5 Dimler, Landon Janesville-W 4-02.00

6 Arvis, Eric New Richland-H-E-G 3-10.00

-- Vanravenhorst, Michael Janesville-W NH

 

Pole Vault

1 Cahill, John Janesville-W 6-00.00

2 Kronbach, Ryan Janesville-W 5-06.00

-- McDougall, Jake Lcwm-Nicollet NH

 

Discus Throw MS

1 Quast, Austin Janesville-W 73-04

2 Dahlberg, Deacon Janesville-W 63-08

3 Schlueter, Adam Janesville-W 62-05

4 Dimler, Landon Janesville-W 52-11

 

Shot Put JV 12#

1 Borchert, Isaac New Richland-H-E-G 22-09.00

 

Shot Put MS

1 Dahlberg, Deacon Janesville-W 27-07.50

2 Born, Christian Janesville-W 27-07.00

3 Schlueter, Cole Janesville-W 24-03.00

4 Quast, Austin Janesville-W 22-08.00

 

Discus Throw JV

1 Borchert, Isaac New Richland-H-E-G 53-08